49,224
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| {{price|478}} | | {{price|478}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Milky Way Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Milky Way Stew]] | |||
| [[Milky Way Stew]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1872}} | |||
| {{price|733}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] |