49,172
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=345 | |energy=345 | ||
|buyprice=230 | |buyprice=230 | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Aurora's Cake]] | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|767}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|2035}} | | {{energy|2035}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1020}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Basil Omelet }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Basil Omelet }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 59: | ||
| {{price|323}} | | {{price|323}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Brandade de Morue.png|center|50x50px|link=Brandade de Morue]] | |||
|[[Brandade de Morue]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2336}} | |||
|{{price|757}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Brandade de Morue }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | | [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Creamy Soup]] | | [[Creamy Soup]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1129}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|568}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Soup }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 120: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1624}} | | {{energy|1624}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|753}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 121: | Line 129: | ||
| {{price|588}} | | {{price|588}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dream Ice Cream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Dream Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dreamango Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Dreamango Boba Tea]] | |||
|[[Dreamango Boba Tea]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1833}} | |||
|{{price|418}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dreamango Boba Tea }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Pasta]] | | [[File:Fish Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Pasta]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 141: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1282}} | | {{energy|1282}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|424}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 150: | ||
| {{price|334}} | | {{price|334}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Soup }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fruit Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1133}} | |||
| {{price|544}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruit Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gooseberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Gooseberry Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Gooseberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Gooseberry Boba Tea]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 182: | ||
| [[Jam Waffles]] | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|691}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 192: | ||
| {{price|345}} | | {{price|345}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Latte }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Latte }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Melon Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Melon Boba Tea]] | |||
| [[Melon Boba Tea]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|911}} | |||
| {{price|478}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Milky Way Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Milky Way Stew]] | |||
| [[Milky Way Stew]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1872}} | |||
| {{price|733}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 211: | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy|1032}} | | {{energy|1032}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|418}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mint Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mint Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 184: | Line 220: | ||
| {{price|425}} | | {{price|425}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mocha }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mocha }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nestling Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|[[Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1938}} | |||
|{{price|715}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Nestling Crepe }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Omelet]] | | [[File:Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Omelet]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 234: | ||
| {{price|882}} | | {{price|882}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Omelet }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Omelet }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pastéis de Nata.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| [[Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1645}} | |||
| {{price|774}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastéis de Nata }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pastry Cream and Fruits.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | | [[File:Pastry Cream and Fruits.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | ||
| [[Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | | [[Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|958}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|440}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastry Cream and Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pastry Cream and Fruits }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 216: | Line 266: | ||
| [[Porridge with Fruits]] | | [[Porridge with Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|742}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|336}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 224: | Line 274: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1984}} | | {{energy|1984}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1415}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 231: | Line 281: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1431}} | | {{energy|1431}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1428}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pumpkin Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pumpkin Soup }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 237: | Line 287: | ||
| [[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | | [[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1248}} | ||
| {{price|377}} | | {{price|377}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Latte.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Latte]] | |||
|[[Royal Latte]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|814}} | |||
|{{price|338}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Latte }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | | [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | ||
Line 254: | Line 311: | ||
| {{price|1230}} | | {{price|1230}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1169}} | |||
| {{price|562}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Ice Cream]] | | [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Ice Cream]] | ||
Line 259: | Line 323: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1475}} | | {{energy|1475}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|673}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 273: | Line 337: | ||
{{Objectives|header}} | {{Objectives|header}} | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]]}} | {{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]]}} | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Gourmet Rot Dog]]}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | {{Objectives|footer}} | ||
==Quest Recipes== | |||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Gourmet Rot Dog|quest={{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{Recipe|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |