49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| {{price|425}} | | {{price|425}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mocha }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mocha }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nestling Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|[[Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1938}} | |||
|{{price|715}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Nestling Crepe }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Omelet]] | | [[File:Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Omelet]] |