49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| {{price|882}} | | {{price|882}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Omelet }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Omelet }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pastéis de Nata.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| [[Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1645}} | |||
| {{price|774}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastéis de Nata }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pastry Cream and Fruits.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | | [[File:Pastry Cream and Fruits.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastry Cream and Fruits]] |