Minnie Mouse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge, fix eat time) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |11:00 AM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |1:00 PM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|8:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|10:00 PM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:35, 8 January 2023
Minnie Mouse | |
---|---|
Information | |
From: | Mickey & Friends |
Voiced By: | Kaitlyn Robrock |
Minnie Mouse is a character from the classic Disney cartoons.
Schedule
- Main article: Time.
- Schedule times have been community sourced and may not be accurate & subject to change
Time | Location | |
---|---|---|
12:00 AM | Chez Remy eating inside the Restaurant. | |
2:00 AM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. | |
7:00 AM | Unavailable. Sleeping inside her home. | |
11:00 AM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. | |
11:00 AM | Chez Remy eating inside the Restaurant. | |
1:00 PM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. | |
8:00 PM | Scrooge's Store browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |
10:00 PM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. |
Friendship Rewards
Minnie Mouse will award the following rewards when Friendship levels are reached. Friendship can be leveled up through gifts, quests, conversation, or by hanging out.
- ↑ Rewarded after completing the quest The Club Renewal ( Goofy Level 10)
House
Minnie's house is a pink toon style house with heart decorations - it closely matches the style of Mickey Mouse's house.
Quests
Friendship Quests
- The Language of Flowers ( Minnie Mouse Level 2)
- On The Trail of Minnie's Memory ( Minnie Mouse Level 4)
- Remembering Old Times ( Minnie Mouse Level 7)
- The Club Renewal ( Minnie Mouse Level 10)
History
- 1.0: Added
- 1.2: Added level 10 story quest