48,086
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{price|1049}} | | {{price|1049}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Biryani }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Biryani }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bulgur Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| [[Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|910}} | |||
| {{price|396}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bulgur Salad }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] |