moderator
26,624
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(→26px|link= Eternity Isle: Splinters of fate tier 4 = 1330 (displays 1.3k)) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
{{name|Tropical Wood|40}} | {{name|Tropical Wood|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe | |[[File:Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe Potion.png|center|50x50px|link=Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe Potion]] | ||
|[[Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe | |[[Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe Potion]] | ||
| | | | ||
{{name|Mist|3000}}<br> | {{name|Mist|3000}}<br> | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| Catch 3 Fish | | Catch 3 Fish | ||
| {{price|250|mist}} | | {{price|250|mist}} | ||
| | | [[Octopus]], [[Sand Worm]], [[Scorpion]], [[Sea Snail]] does not count. (Testing ongoing) <!--Confirmed counts: [[Robot Fish]], [[Sand Fish]], [[Skeleton Fish]]. Same results increment Catch Fish from the Glittering Dunes Achievement.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | | class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | ||
Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} | ||
| Catch 3 [[Pirarucu]] | | Catch 3 [[Pirarucu]] | ||
| {{price|350|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} | |||
| Catch 3 [[Sand Fish]] | |||
| {{price|350|mist}} | | {{price|350|mist}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 635: | Line 641: | ||
| Win at [[Scramblecoin]] against <<Character>> | | Win at [[Scramblecoin]] against <<Character>> | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
| | | Although a Duty may be generated to play [[Scramblecoin]] against [[The Forgotten]] or [[Doorine]], these Duties cannot be completed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | | class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | ||
Line 735: | Line 741: | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| 750 | | 750 | ||
| <!-- | | 1330<!--displays 1.3K, 1330 is only visible if first action taken of the day is removing a Splinter of Fate so that progress towards achievement toast shows--> | ||
| <!--3000--> | | <!--3000--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 741: | Line 747: | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
Line 834: | Line 840: | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Blue Zircon]] | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Blue Zircon]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|<!--30--> | |<!--30--> | ||
|<!--50--> | |<!--50--> | ||
Line 840: | Line 846: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
Line 878: | Line 884: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 110 | ||
|<!--260--> | |<!--260--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | |{{price|50|mist}} | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | |{{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | |{{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | |{{price|300|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--><!--Not positive on the original ordering of this next achievement, educated guess--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 902: | Line 907: | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 1,114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Gardening|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Gardening|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Plant [[:Category:Vegetables from Eternity Isle|Vegetables on Eternity Isle]] | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Plant [[:Category:Vegetables from Eternity Isle|Vegetables on Eternity Isle]]<ref>All Vegetables planted in Dreamlight Valley also count towards this achievement. Using Gardeners counts towards this achievement.</ref> | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| | | 1100 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Vegetable|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Vegetable|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,127: | Line 1,131: | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| | | 1100 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Jade|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Jade|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,141: | Line 1,145: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|<!--50--> | |<!--50--> | ||
|<!--120--> | |<!--120--> | ||
Line 1,147: | Line 1,151: | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
Line 1,154: | Line 1,158: | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Evergem]]s | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Evergem]]s | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|<!--30--> | |<!--30--> | ||
|<!--50--> | |<!--50--> | ||
Line 1,160: | Line 1,164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | |{{price|50|mist}} | ||
| | |{{price|100|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,187: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|<!--50--> | |<!--50--> | ||
|<!--120--> | |<!--120--> | ||
Line 1,189: | Line 1,193: | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | |{{price|50|mist}} | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | |{{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
Line 1,253: | Line 1,257: | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Sell [[:Category: Fruit from Eternity Isle|Fruit from Eternity Isle]] | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Sell [[:Category: Fruit from Eternity Isle|Fruit from Eternity Isle]] | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | 230 | ||
|<!--750--> | |<!--750--> | ||
|<!--1300--> | |<!--1300--> | ||
Line 1,259: | Line 1,263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,392: | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 110 | | 110 | ||
| | | 260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
Line 1,394: | Line 1,398: | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| {{price|300|mist}} | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,437: | Line 1,441: | ||
| {{price|300|mist}} | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Board Game|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Figurines | |||
| 6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
| {{price|1000|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | |||
==History== | ==History== | ||
{{history|Expansion 1-1|Added}} | {{history|Expansion 1-1|Added}} | ||
{{history|1.9|Added: | |||
:*Find Figurines {6,10,15,30}}} | |||
[[Category:Currency]] | [[Category:Currency]] |