moderator
26,685
edits
(→Obstacle Variants: splinters of fate, swirling sands, copper rock) |
|||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
<!-- Green Fires --> | <!-- Green Fires --> | ||
<!-- Night Thorns --> | <!-- Night Thorns --> | ||
|- | |||
| Splinters of Fate | |||
| <!--[[File:XXXXX.png|center|80px]]--> | |||
| [[Splinters of Fate]] | |||
| <!--Coins only?--> | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| <!--nothing?--> | |||
| <!--whatever the quest is for going to eternity isle?--> | |||
|- | |||
| Swirling Sands | |||
| <!--[[File:XXXXX.png|center|80px]]--> | |||
| [[Small Swirling Sands]] | |||
| {{name|Mist}}<!--quantity TBA--> | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| {{name|Royal Hourglass}} (Upgrade 1) | |||
| {{quest|The Flying Metal Nuisance|realm=Story|friendship=Jafar}} | |||
|- | |||
| Swirling Sands | |||
| <!--[[File:XXXXX.png|center|80px]]--> | |||
| [[Large Swirling Sands]] | |||
| <!--{{name|Mist}}--><!--quantity TBA--> | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| <!--{{name|Royal Hourglass}} (Upgrade 1)--> | |||
| <!--{{quest|XXXXXX|realm=Story|friendship=Jafar}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| Copper Rock | |||
| <!--[[File:XXXXX.png|center|80px]]--> | |||
| [[Small Copper Rock]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| Copper Rock | |||
| <!--[[File:XXXXX.png|center|80px]]--> | |||
| [[Large Copper Rock]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||