moderator
26,674
edits
(→Obstacle Variants: gray floating rocks) |
|||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
|- | |||
| Gray Floating Rocks | |||
| <!--[[File:XXXXX.png|center|80px]]--> | |||
| [[Gray Floating Rocks]] | |||
| {{name|Mist}}<!--quantity TBA--><!--For quest, also [[Sun Core Piece]]--> | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA<!--Some originally in The Plains and Wild Tangle, unsure if respawn--> | |||
| {{name|Royal Hourglass}} <!--Upgrade 1? Level 0?--> | |||
| {{quest|The Ancient Door|realm=Story|friendship=Rapunzel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||