moderator
27,062
edits
(→Eternity Isle Obstacles: add watering can potions and evil plants) |
|||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| TBA<!--Some originally in Oasis blocking a path, some on The Plains and The Wastes on the edges--> | | TBA<!--Some originally in Oasis blocking a path, some on The Plains and The Wastes on the edges--> | ||
| {{name|Pickaxe}} <br> {{name|Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe Upgrade}} (requires {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly}} Level | | {{name|Pickaxe}} <br> {{name|Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe Upgrade}} (requires {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly}} Level 1) | ||
| <!-- some are blocking a path in the oasis up into a small overlook room, not sure what quest, if any. Necessary to obtain Gaston's Journal 16--> | | <!-- some are blocking a path in the oasis up into a small overlook room, not sure what quest, if any. Necessary to obtain Gaston's Journal 16--> | ||
|- | |||
| Evil Plant | |||
| <!--[[File:Small Evil Plant.png|center|80px]]--> | |||
| [[Small Evil Plant]] | |||
| <!--{{name|XXXXX|XXXX}}<!--quantity TBA--> | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| {{name|Royal Watering Can}} <br> {{name|Small Evil Plant Watering Can Potion}} (requires {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly}} Level 0) | |||
| <!--{{quest|XXXXXX|realm=Story|friendship=Jafar}}--> <!--Notes--><!--Respawn locations: TBA--> | |||
|- | |||
| Evil Plant | |||
| <!--[[File:Large Evil Plant.png|center|80px]]--> | |||
| [[Large Evil Plant]] | |||
| <!--{{name|XXXXX|XXXX}}<!--quantity TBA--> | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| {{name|Royal Watering Can}} <br> {{name|Large Evil Plant Watering Can Potion}} (requires {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly}} Level 1) <!--3000 Mist, 1 Ancient Core (Level 1), 40 Tropical Wood--> | |||
| <!--{{quest|XXXXXX|realm=Story|friendship=Jafar}}--> <!--Some are blocking the second platform upward on the a bridge upwards in southeast corner of The Lagoon (after the campfire/telescope platform), not sure what quest involved, if any. Needed to obtain Rapunzel's Lyrics XXXXX.--><!--Respawn locations: TBA--> | |||
|} | |} | ||