49,944
edits
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{price|712}} | |{{price|712}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Conch Ceviche }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Conch Ceviche }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coq en Barbouille.png|center|50x50px|link=Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| [[Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|880}} | |||
| {{price|1030}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coq en Barbouille }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gazpacho.png|center|50x50px|link=Gazpacho]] | | [[File:Gazpacho.png|center|50x50px|link=Gazpacho]] |