49,751
edits
(Swap from param for biomes param in infobox - automatically adds item-biome combo categories. Use growthTime in growtime param in infobox.) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Vegetables | |ingtype=Vegetables | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=146 | |energy=146 | ||
|buyprice=255 | |buyprice=255 | ||
|sellprice=170 | |sellprice=170 | ||
|giftreward=50 | |||
|seed=Onion Seed | |seed=Onion Seed | ||
|growtime={{growthTime|75}} | |growtime={{growthTime|75}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
| [[Arendellian Pickled Herring]] | | [[Arendellian Pickled Herring]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|2092}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|532}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Arendellian Pickled Herring }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Arendellian Pickled Herring }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] | |||
|[[Conch Ceviche]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|2646}} | |||
|{{price|712}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Conch Ceviche }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coq en Barbouille.png|center|50x50px|link=Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| [[Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|880}} | |||
| {{price|1030}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coq en Barbouille }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gazpacho.png|center|50x50px|link=Gazpacho]] | | [[File:Gazpacho.png|center|50x50px|link=Gazpacho]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Greek Pizza]] | | [[Greek Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1142}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|622}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 53: | Line 69: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gumbo }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gumbo }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jerk Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Jerk Chicken]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jerk Chicken]] | ||
| {{stars| | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1229}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1102}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | | | {{ItemRecipe | Jerk Chicken }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Latkes.png|center|50x50px|link=Latkes]] | |||
| [[Latkes]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1280}} | |||
| {{price|937}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Latkes }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mediterranean Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Mediterranean Salad]] | | [[File:Mediterranean Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Mediterranean Salad]] | ||
| [[Mediterranean Salad]] | | [[Mediterranean Salad]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|966}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|597}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mediterranean Salad }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mediterranean Salad }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Pickled Herring]] | | [[Pickled Herring]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1733}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|423}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pickled Herring }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pickled Herring }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 108: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1984}} | | {{energy|1984}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1415}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pulled Pork.png|center|50x50px|link=Pulled Pork]] | |||
|[[Pulled Pork]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1021}} | |||
|{{price|738}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pulled Pork }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ranch Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Ranch Salad]] | | [[File:Ranch Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Ranch Salad]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 128: | ||
| [[Ratatouille]] | | [[Ratatouille]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1562}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|906}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ratatouille }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Ratatouille }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 108: | Line 138: | ||
| {{price|338}} | | {{price|338}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Seared Rainbow Trout }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Seared Rainbow Trout }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shad Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Shad Ceviche]] | |||
|[[Shad Ceviche]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1696}} | |||
|{{price|427}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Shad Ceviche }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Herring.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Herring]] | |||
| [[Sweet Herring]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|723}} | |||
| {{price|305}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Herring }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | | [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 174: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Veggie Skewers }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Veggie Skewers }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Objectives== | |||
{{Objectives|header}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Part of His World|friendship=Prince Eric|level=3}}|4|Deliver to [[Remy]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|What Home Feels Like|friendship=Elsa|level=3}}|2|Deliver to [[Elsa]]}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |