49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| {{price|388}} | | {{price|388}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Baked Beans }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Baked Beans }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Baozi.png|center|50x50px|link=Baozi]] | |||
| [[Baozi]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|842}} | |||
| {{price|503}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Baozi }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | | [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] |