37
edits
(|giftreward=50) |
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| {{price|151}} | | {{price|151}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Purée }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Purée }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sausage and Sauerkraut Platter.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Sauerkraut Platter]] | |||
|[[Sausage and Sauerkraut Platter]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|958}} | |||
|{{price|884}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sausage and Sauerkraut Platter }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vegetarian Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Stew]] | | [[File:Vegetarian Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Stew]] |
edits