49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Availability: New items in shop from 03-01-2023) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06 | |||
|Icy Wings | |||
|{{name|Icy Wings}} | |||
|{{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Kitchen | |||
|{{name|Ancient Stove}}<br>{{name|Painted Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Painted Counter}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Pantry | |||
|{{name|Antique Furnace}}<br>{{name|Colorful Dish Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Decorative Plates}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio<br> | |||
|{{name|Pink Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}}<br>{{name|White Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}}<br>{{name|Yellow Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}} | |||
|{{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28 |