49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-14 - 2023-04-21 | |||
|Enchanted Ice Fountain | |||
|{{name|Enchanted Ice Fountain}} | |||
|{{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Kingdom of Corona Set | |||
|{{name|Corona Chair}}<br>{{name|Corona Pillar}}<br>{{name|Corona Side Table}}<br>{{name|Corona Spindle}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 2 | |||
|{{name|Pink Whimsical Fox}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Rabbit}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Sunbird}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Turtle}} | |||
|{{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Minty Set<br> | |||
|{{name|Wintery Fancy Shirt and Bow}}<br>{{name|Mickey Mouse Choco Mint Donut Headband}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-14 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-14 |