49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-05-05 - 2023-05-12 | |||
|Palace | |||
|{{name|Palace|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Palace}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Princesses Room Divider Shelf | |||
|{{name|Princesses Room Divider Shelf}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar | |||
|{{name|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar}} | |||
|{{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Villainous Vibe | |||
|{{name|Wreck-It Jean Jacket}}<br>{{name|"King of the Pride" Mane}}<br>{{name|Rose Eyepatch}} | |||
|{{price|1250|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-28 - 2023-05-05 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-04-28 - 2023-05-05 |