49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Quest recipes) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{price|377}} | |{{price|377}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Raspberry Jam Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Jam Sandwich]] | |||
|[[Raspberry Jam Sandwich]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|549}} | |||
|{{price|29}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Jam Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Sorbet]] | | [[File:Red Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Sorbet]] |