49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{price|484}} | |{{price|484}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Creamy Garlic Scallops }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Creamy Garlic Scallops }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1690}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | |||
|} | |} | ||