37
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Quest recipes) |
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|{{price|588}} | |{{price|588}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dream Ice Cream }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Dream Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fruit Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1133}} | |||
| {{price|544}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruit Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Sorbet]] | | [[File:Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Sorbet]] |
edits