49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|{{price|282}} | |{{price|282}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1169}} | |||
| {{price|562}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sweet Slush.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Slush]] | | [[File:Sweet Slush.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Slush]] |