48,700
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{price|461}} | |{{price|461}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Braised Bamboo Shoots }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Braised Bamboo Shoots }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Dumplings]] | |||
| [[Dumplings]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|710}} | |||
| {{price|493}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] | | [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] |