49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{price|69}} | | {{price|69}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Charlotte Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Charlotte Cake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spiky Berry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| [[Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2188}} | |||
| {{price|421}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | |||
|} | |} | ||