49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| {{price|478}} | | {{price|478}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1690}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2040}} | |||
| {{price|745}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | ||
Line 244: | Line 258: | ||
| {{price|248}} | | {{price|248}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Raspberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Raspberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Boba Tea]] | ||
Line 272: | Line 293: | ||
| {{price|282}} | | {{price|282}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spring Chocolate.png|center|50x50px|link=Spring Chocolate]] | | [[File:Spring Chocolate.png|center|50x50px|link=Spring Chocolate]] | ||
Line 286: | Line 314: | ||
| {{price|370}} | | {{price|370}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spring Egg Bowl }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spring Egg Bowl }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2140}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sweet & Sour Kingfish Steak.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet & Sour Kingfish Steak]] | | [[File:Sweet & Sour Kingfish Steak.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet & Sour Kingfish Steak]] |