49,370
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| {{price|282}} | | {{price|282}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spring Chocolate.png|center|50x50px|link=Spring Chocolate]] | | [[File:Spring Chocolate.png|center|50x50px|link=Spring Chocolate]] | ||
Line 307: | Line 314: | ||
| {{price|370}} | | {{price|370}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spring Egg Bowl }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spring Egg Bowl }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2140}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sweet & Sour Kingfish Steak.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet & Sour Kingfish Steak]] | | [[File:Sweet & Sour Kingfish Steak.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet & Sour Kingfish Steak]] |