moderator
26,624
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Event End | ! Event End | ||
! Active<br>Days | ! Active<br>Days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | class="centered" | 7 | ||
| [[File:Haunted Holiday Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Haunted Holiday Star Path]] | |||
| [[Haunted Holiday Star Path]] | |||
| 1.7 ('''[[Version_History/Update_7|"Enchanted Adventure" Update]]''') | |||
| 13 September 2023 | |||
| <!-- end date --> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="centered" | 6 | |||
| [[File:The Wonder of Pixar Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=The Wonder of Pixar Star Path]] | | [[File:The Wonder of Pixar Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=The Wonder of Pixar Star Path]] | ||
| [[The Wonder of Pixar Star Path]] | | [[The Wonder of Pixar Star Path]] | ||
| 1.5 ('''[[Version History/Update 5|"The Remembering" Update]]''')<br> | | 1.5 ('''[[Version History/Update 5|"The Remembering" Update]]''') + <br>1.6 ('''[[Version History/Update 6|"DreamSnaps" Update]]''') | ||
| 7 June 2023 | | 7 June 2023 | ||
| 7 August 2023 | | 7 August 2023 | ||
| | | 61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | class="centered" | 5 | ||
| [[File:Disney Parks Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Disney Parks Star Path]] | | [[File:Disney Parks Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Disney Parks Star Path]] | ||
| [[Disney Parks Star Path]] | | [[Disney Parks Star Path]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
| 5 April 2023 | | 5 April 2023 | ||
| 17 May 2023 | | 17 May 2023 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | class="centered" | 4 | ||
| [[File:Centennial Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Centennial Star Path]] | | [[File:Centennial Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Centennial Star Path]] | ||
| [[Centennial Star Path]] | | [[Centennial Star Path]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 61: | ||
| 16 February 2023 | | 16 February 2023 | ||
| 29 March 2023 | | 29 March 2023 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 <!--season=3--> | | class="centered" | 3 <!--season=3--> | ||
|<!--{{ListThumb|Festive Star Path|link=Festive Star Path}}--> <!--image=Festive Star Path.png--> [[File:Festive Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Festive Star Path]] | |<!--{{ListThumb|Festive Star Path|link=Festive Star Path}}--> <!--image=Festive Star Path.png--> [[File:Festive Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Festive Star Path]] | ||
| [[Festive Star Path]] | | [[Festive Star Path]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 69: | ||
| 6 December 2022 <!--|eventstart=December 6, 2022--> | | 6 December 2022 <!--|eventstart=December 6, 2022--> | ||
| 26 January 2023 <!--|eventend=January 26, 2023--> | | 26 January 2023 <!--|eventend=January 26, 2023--> | ||
| | | 51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | class="centered" | 2 | ||
| [[File:Villains' Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Villains' Star Path]] | | [[File:Villains' Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Villains' Star Path]] | ||
| [[Villains' Star Path]] | | [[Villains' Star Path]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 77: | ||
| 19 October 2022 | | 19 October 2022 | ||
| 22 November 2022 | | 22 November 2022 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | class="centered" | 1 | ||
| [[File:Pixar Fest Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Pixar Fest Star Path]] | | [[File:Pixar Fest Star Path.png|center|40x40px|link=Pixar Fest Star Path]] | ||
| [[Pixar Fest Star Path]] | | [[Pixar Fest Star Path]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 85: | ||
| 6 September 2022 | | 6 September 2022 | ||
| 11 October 2022 | | 11 October 2022 | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|} | |} |