moderator
26,674
edits
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Heavy Iron Cauldron - Mirabel) |
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Sturdy Chair - Merlin) |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
| X<!--Minnie Mouse--> | | X<!--Minnie Mouse--> | ||
| X<!--Mirabel--> | | X<!--Mirabel--> | ||
| <!--Moana--> | |||
| <!--Mother Gothel--> | |||
| <!--Nala--> | |||
| <!--Olaf--> | |||
| <!--Prince Eric--> | |||
| <!--Remy--> | |||
| <!--Scar--> | |||
| <!--Scrooge McDuck--> | |||
| <!--Simba--> | |||
| <!--Stitch--> | |||
| <!--The Fairy Godmother--> | |||
| <!--The Forgotten--> | |||
| <!--Ursula--> | |||
| <!--WALL-E--> | |||
| <!--Woody--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{name|Sturdy Chair}} | |||
| <!--Anna--> | |||
| <!--Ariel--> | |||
| <!--Buzz Lightyear--> | |||
| <!--Donald Duck--> | |||
| <!--Elsa--> | |||
| <!--Goofy--> | |||
| <!--Kristoff--> | |||
| <!--Maui--> | |||
| X<!--Merlin--> | |||
| <!--Mickey Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Minnie Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Mirabel--> | |||
| <!--Moana--> | | <!--Moana--> | ||
| <!--Mother Gothel--> | | <!--Mother Gothel--> |