moderator
26,674
edits
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Scrooge McDuck's Spare Safe - Donald) |
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Mother Gothel's Standing Mirror - Anna) |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| X<!--Simba--> | | X<!--Simba--> | ||
| X<!--Stitch--> | | X<!--Stitch--> | ||
| <!--The Fairy Godmother--> | |||
| <!--The Forgotten--> | |||
| <!--Ursula--> | |||
| <!--WALL-E--> | |||
| <!--Woody--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{name|Mother Gothel's Standing Mirror}} | |||
| X<!--Anna--><!--examining the back?--> | |||
| <!--Ariel--> | |||
| <!--Buzz Lightyear--> | |||
| <!--Donald Duck--> | |||
| <!--Elsa--> | |||
| <!--Goofy--> | |||
| <!--Kristoff--> | |||
| <!--Maui--> | |||
| <!--Merlin--> | |||
| <!--Mickey Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Minnie Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Mirabel--> | |||
| <!--Moana--> | |||
| <!--Mother Gothel--> | |||
| <!--Nala--> | |||
| <!--Olaf--> | |||
| <!--Prince Eric--> | |||
| <!--Remy--> | |||
| <!--Scar--> | |||
| <!--Scrooge McDuck--> | |||
| <!--Simba--> | |||
| <!--Stitch--> | |||
| <!--The Fairy Godmother--> | | <!--The Fairy Godmother--> | ||
| <!--The Forgotten--> | | <!--The Forgotten--> |