moderator
27,057
edits
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Wildebeest Remains - Mother Gothel ; Red Bench - The Forgotten) |
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Wooden Sink - Moana; Icy Fountain - Ariel) |
||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| X<!--WALL-E--> | | X<!--WALL-E--> | ||
| X <!--Woody--> | | X <!--Woody--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{name|Icy Fountain}} | |||
| <!--Anna--> | |||
| X<!--Ariel--> | |||
| <!--Buzz Lightyear--> | |||
| <!--Donald Duck--> | |||
| <!--Elsa--> | |||
| <!--Goofy--> | |||
| <!--Kristoff--> | |||
| <!--Maui--> | |||
| <!--Merlin--> | |||
| <!--Mickey Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Minnie Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Mirabel--> | |||
| <!--Moana--> | |||
| <!--Mother Gothel--> | |||
| <!--Nala--> | |||
| <!--Olaf--> | |||
| <!--Prince Eric--> | |||
| <!--Remy--> | |||
| <!--Scar--> | |||
| <!--Scrooge McDuck--> | |||
| <!--Simba--> | |||
| <!--Stitch--> | |||
| <!--The Fairy Godmother--> | |||
| <!--The Forgotten--> | |||
| <!--Ursula--> | |||
| <!--Vanellope--> | |||
| <!--WALL-E--> | |||
| <!--Woody--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{name|Mother Gothel's Standing Mirror}} | | {{name|Mother Gothel's Standing Mirror}} | ||
Line 421: | Line 451: | ||
| <!--Minnie Mouse--> | | <!--Minnie Mouse--> | ||
| X<!--Mirabel--> | | X<!--Mirabel--> | ||
| <!--Moana--> | | X<!--Moana--> | ||
| X<!--Mother Gothel--> | | X<!--Mother Gothel--> | ||
| X<!--Nala--> | | X<!--Nala--> |