moderator
26,674
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Duties) |
||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 63 || {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Complete Dreamlight Duties || 15 || {{price|10|wonderpixartoken}} | | align="center" | 63 || {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Complete Dreamlight Duties || 15 || {{price|10|wonderpixartoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 64 || {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 64 || {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang Out with [[Nala]] || 60 || {{price|10|wonderpixartoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 65 || {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 65 || {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give [[Remy]] His Favorite Gifts || 7 || {{price|20|wonderpixartoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 66 || {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 66 || {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft [[Miracle Fishing Bait]] || 1 || {{price|15|wonderpixartoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 67 || {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 67 || {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Fish Kingfish || 2 || {{price|10|wonderpixartoken}} | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 68 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | | align="center" | 68 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | ||
Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 79 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | | align="center" | 79 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 80 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 81 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 82 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 83 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 84 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 85 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 86 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 87 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 88 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 89 || {{inlineIcon|XXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || XXX || {{price|XXX|wonderpixartoken}} | |||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|XXXXXX|wonderpixartoken}}<!-- | | colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|XXXXXX|wonderpixartoken}}<!--825--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
For Duties specifying a particular Star-Level Meal, any Star level above it will also satisfy the requirement - e.g. 4- and 5-Star Meals will satisfy "Cook 3-Star Meals". | For Duties specifying a particular Star-Level Meal, any Star level above it will also satisfy the requirement - e.g. 4- and 5-Star Meals will satisfy "Cook 3-Star Meals". |