49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{price|733}} | | {{price|733}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Turnip Tartiflette.png|center|50x50px|link=Turnip Tartiflette]] | |||
|[[Turnip Tartiflette]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1459}} | |||
|{{price|863}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Turnip Tartiflette }} | |||
|} | |} | ||