moderator
26,899
edits
(Experimenting with an alternate way to display landscaping in a massive sortable table) |
(partial stone clusters - still need meadow and plaza) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock.png|center|100px]]||name1=Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock||size1=11x11||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large||biome1=Forgotten Lands | | [[File:Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock.png|center|100px]]||name1=Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock||size1=11x11||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large||biome1=Forgotten Lands | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Dazzle Beach Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Dazzle Beach Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Dazzle Beach | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Forest of Valor Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Forest of Valor Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Glade of Trust Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Glade of Trust Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Glade of Trust | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Sunlit Plateau Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Sunlit Plateau Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Snowy Frosted Heights Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Snowy Frosted Heights Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|} | |} |