50,074
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{price|1877}} | |{{price|1877}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tourtière.png|center|50x50px|link=Tourtière]] | |||
|[[Tourtière]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|814}} | |||
|{{price|1704}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tourtière }} | |||
|} | |} | ||