49,569
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| {{price|473}} | | {{price|473}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Burrito }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Burrito }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cannoli.png|center|50x50px|link=Cannoli]] | |||
| [[Cannoli]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1482}} | |||
| {{price|678}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cannoli }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Carrot Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Carrot Cake]] | | [[File:Carrot Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Carrot Cake]] |