49,370
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Grains | |ingtype=Grains | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=19 | |energy=19 | ||
|buyprice=3 | |buyprice=3 | ||
Line 44: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Aurora's Cake]] | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|767}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 143: | ||
| [[Cheesecake]] | | [[Cheesecake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|725}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|314}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 213: | Line 214: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1624}} | | {{energy|1624}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|753}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 283: | Line 284: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1282}} | | {{energy|1282}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|424}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 293: | Line 294: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pie }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish | | [[File:Fish Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Sandwich]] | ||
| [[Fish | | [[Fish Sandwich]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|337}} | | {{energy|337}} | ||
| {{price|3}} | | {{price|3}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Sandwich }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fruitcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruitcake]] | | [[File:Fruitcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruitcake]] | ||
| [[Fruitcake]] | | [[Fruitcake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|203}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|42}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruitcake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fruitcake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 311: | Line 312: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1460}} | | {{energy|1460}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|545}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 324: | Line 325: | ||
| [[Greek Pizza]] | | [[Greek Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1142}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|622}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 338: | Line 339: | ||
| [[Jam Waffles]] | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|691}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 361: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|4928}} | | {{energy|4928}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1959}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Lobster Roll }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Lobster Roll }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 380: | Line 381: | ||
| [[Margherita Pizza]] | | [[Margherita Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|809}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|328}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 409: | Line 410: | ||
| {{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|379}} | | {{energy|379}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|67}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 492: | Line 493: | ||
| [[Porridge with Fruits]] | | [[Porridge with Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|742}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|336}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 513: | Line 514: | ||
| [[Red Fruit Pie]] | | [[Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|634}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|280}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red Velvet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Velvet]] | |||
| [[Red Velvet]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2458}} | |||
| {{price|783}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Red Velvet }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Burger]] | |||
|[[Royal Burger]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|1670}} | |||
|{{price|2303}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Burger }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Schnitzel.png|center|50x50px|link=Schnitzel]] | |||
| [[Schnitzel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|640}} | |||
| {{price|854}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | | [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | ||
Line 565: | Line 587: | ||
| {{price|141}} | | {{price|141}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spiky Berry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| [[Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2188}} | |||
| {{price|421}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Pie]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1092}} | |||
| {{price|300}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Shortcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1173}} | |||
| {{price|342}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Shortcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Banana Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|677}} | |||
|{{price|39}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Banana Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|677}} | |||
|{{price|39}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|354}} | |||
|{{price|66}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|117}} | |||
|{{price|13}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tourtière.png|center|50x50px|link=Tourtière]] | |||
|[[Tourtière]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|814}} | |||
|{{price|1704}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tourtière }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | | [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | ||
Line 572: | Line 650: | ||
| {{price|491}} | | {{price|491}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tuna Burger }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Tuna Burger }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vegetarian Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|[[Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|225}} | |||
|{{price|109}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vegetarian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Pizza]] | | [[File:Vegetarian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Pizza]] | ||
Line 605: | Line 690: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1680}} | | {{energy|1680}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|769}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 619: | Line 704: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|970}} | | {{energy|970}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|391}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yakisoba.png|center|50x50px|link=Yakisoba]] | |||
|[[Yakisoba]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|789}} | |||
|{{price|710}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Yakisoba }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] | | [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] | ||
Line 626: | Line 718: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|2147}} | | {{energy|2147}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|198}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Yule Log }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Yule Log }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 673: | Line 765: | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Failing Better|friendship=Woody}}|3|Deliver to [[Goofy]]}} | {{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Failing Better|friendship=Woody}}|3|Deliver to [[Goofy]]}} | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Foodception|friendship=Mickey Mouse|realm=Story}}|2|Use to cook [[Crackers]]}} | {{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Foodception|friendship=Mickey Mouse|realm=Story}}|2|Use to cook [[Crackers]]}} | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Gourmet Rot Dog]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|What Home Feels Like|friendship=Elsa|level=3}}|1|Use to cook [[Arendellian Fish Pie]]}} | {{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|What Home Feels Like|friendship=Elsa|level=3}}|1|Use to cook [[Arendellian Fish Pie]]}} | ||
{{Objectives|footer}} | {{Objectives|footer}} | ||
Line 678: | Line 771: | ||
==Quest Recipes== | ==Quest Recipes== | ||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | {{Recipe|header|quest}} | ||
{{RecipeRow|Gourmet Rot Dog|quest={{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | {{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | ||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Tail|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | {{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Tail|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} |