49,370
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
| {{price|336}} | | {{price|336}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | | [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] |