49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| {{price|493}} | | {{price|493}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fabulous Fajitas.png|center|50x50px|link=Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| [[Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|852}} | |||
| {{price|851}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish 'n' Chips.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish 'n' Chips]] | | [[File:Fish 'n' Chips.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish 'n' Chips]] |