moderator
27,131
edits
(→Environment Items: remove leaf pile rug - not sure that's actually there) |
(→Schedule: update sleep schedules for simba/nala) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
|12:00 AM | |12:00 AM | ||
|Open and available. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Sleeping.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|1:00 AM | |||
|'''Unavailable.''' [[Simba]] sleeping inside his home. | |'''Unavailable.''' [[Simba]] sleeping inside his home. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |5:00 AM | ||
|Open and available. | |Open and available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Icon_Sleeping.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |6:00 PM | ||
|'''Unavailable.''' | |'''Unavailable.''' [[Nala]] sleeping inside her home. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |10:00 PM | ||
|Open and available. | |Open and available. | ||
|} | |} | ||