moderator
27,098
edits
(→Dreamlight Duties: Adding new rotating dreamlight duties - just focusing on adding for now, can reorder when all are confirmed) |
|||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly|link=Cooking}} | |{{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly|link=Cooking}} | ||
|Prepare a [[Meals|5-Star Meal]] | |Prepare a [[Meals|5-Star Meal]] | ||
|{{price|250|dreamlight}} | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly|link=Cooking}} | |||
|Prepare a [[Meals|Meal]]: <<Meal Name>> | |||
|{{price|250|dreamlight}} | |{{price|250|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | |