moderator
26,813
edits
(→22px|link= Non-Disney-Related (779): add White Couch) |
(→22px|link= Characters (26): add Vanellope) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| {{name|WALL-E}} | | {{name|WALL-E}} | ||
| {{name|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe){{!}}WALL-E}} | | {{name|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe){{!}}WALL-E}} | ||
| | | {{quest|The Shy Little Robot|realm=WALL-E}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.2 | | 1.2 | ||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
| {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | | {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | ||
| {{quest|Built to Destroy!}} | | {{quest|Built to Destroy!}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| {{name|Vanellope}} | |||
| {{name|Wreck-It Ralph|link=Wreck-It Ralph{{!}}Ralph}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
Line 415: | Line 420: | ||
| {{name|The Lion King}} | | {{name|The Lion King}} | ||
| {{quest|Stars to Guide Us|realm=The Lion King|friendship=Simba}} | | {{quest|Stars to Guide Us|realm=The Lion King|friendship=Simba}} | ||
<!--Dreamlight category added in 1.5, removed ~1.6.1 was previously located here--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 |