moderator
26,813
edits
(→22px|link= Foraging (59): add Red Rose) |
(→22px|link= Memories (138): add additional info for dreamlight valley and old ruler memories) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| | | | ||
===<div id="Memories"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Memories.png|22px|link=]] Memories ( | ===<div id="Memories"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Memories.png|22px|link=]] Memories (139)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Version Added | !Version Added | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Name<!--Name is unofficial--> | |||
!Subcategory | !Subcategory | ||
!Source | !Source | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 1.png|50x50px|center]] | | [[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 1.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
|Dreamlight Valley | | Dreamlight Valley 1 | ||
| Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 2.png|50x50px|center]] | | [[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 2.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
|Dreamlight Valley | | Dreamlight Valley 2 | ||
| Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 3.png|50x50px|center]] | | [[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 3.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
|Dreamlight Valley | | Dreamlight Valley 3 | ||
| Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 4.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 4.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 4 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 38: | Line 43: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 5.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 5.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 5 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 6.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 6.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 6 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 48: | Line 55: | ||
|1.0<ref name="added1-0_Implemented1-2">Added to Memory Collection in 1.0, Implemented in 1.2</ref> | |1.0<ref name="added1-0_Implemented1-2">Added to Memory Collection in 1.0, Implemented in 1.2</ref> | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 7.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 7.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 7 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 61: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 8.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 8.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 8 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.0 | |(1.0-1.7)<ref name="added1-0_Removed1-7">Added to Memory Collection in 1.0, removed in 1.7.</ref> | ||
|<!--[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 9.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 9.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
| ''Dreamlight Valley 9'' | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 63: | Line 73: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 10.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 10.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 10 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 68: | Line 79: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 11.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 11.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 11 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 73: | Line 85: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 12.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 12.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 12 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 78: | Line 91: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 13.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 13.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 13 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 97: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 14.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 14.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 14 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 88: | Line 103: | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 15.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 15.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 15 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 93: | Line 109: | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 16.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 16.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 16 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 98: | Line 115: | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 17.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 17.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 17 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 103: | Line 121: | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 18.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 18.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 18 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 108: | Line 127: | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 19.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 19.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 19 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 113: | Line 133: | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 20.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 20.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
| Dreamlight Valley 20 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.6 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 21.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
| Dreamlight Valley 21 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.7 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 22.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
| Dreamlight Valley 22 | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.7 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 23.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
| Dreamlight Valley 23<!--Does not seem to fully unlock correctly, suggested by not being included in total count and not displaying in Memory Frame even when quest is completed--> | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 1.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 1.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 1 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 2.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 2.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 2 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 3.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 3.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 3 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 4.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 4.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 4 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 5.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 5.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 5 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 6.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 6.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 6 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 7.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 7.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 7 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 8.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 8.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 8 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 9.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 9.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 9 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 10.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 10.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 10 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 11.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 11.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 11 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 12.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 12.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 12 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0<ref name="added1-0_Implemented1-7">Added to Memory Collection in 1.0, became obtainable in 1.7.</ref> | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 13.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 13.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 13 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 14.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 14.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 14 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 15.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 15.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 15 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 16.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 16.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 16 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 17.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 17.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 17 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 18.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 18.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 18 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 19.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 19.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 19 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 20.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 20.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 20 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | (1.0-1.7)<ref name="added1-0_Removed1-7"></ref> | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 21.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 21.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | ''Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 21'' | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | (1.0-1.7)<ref name="added1-0_Removed1-7"></ref> | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 22.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 22.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | ''Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 22'' | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 23.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 23.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 23 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 24.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 24.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 24 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 25.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 25.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 25 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0<ref name="added1-0_Implemented1-7"></ref> | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 26.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 26.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 26 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 27.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 27.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 27 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 28.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 28.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 28 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 29.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 29.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 29 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 30.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 30.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 30 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 31.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 31.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 31 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 32.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 32.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 32 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 33.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 33.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 33 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 34.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 34.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 34 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 35.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 35.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 35 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 36.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 36.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 36 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 37.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 37.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 37 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 38.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 38.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 38 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 39.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 39.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 39 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 40.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 40.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 40 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 41.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 41.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 41 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 42.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 42.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 42 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 43.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 43.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 43 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 44.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 44.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 44 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 45.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 45.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 45 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 46.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 46.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 46 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 47.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 47.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 47 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 48.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |<!--[[File:Old Ruler Diary 48.png|50x50px|center]]--> | ||
|Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | | Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 48 | ||
| Old Ruler's Lost Diaries | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |