moderator
27,131
edits
(update broken patterns of new memories, change all colors to unknown - at least a few observed have not followed the existing color pattnern) |
(stub tables for new journal entries) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
{{cleanup|Needs images, additional information, numbering}} | {{cleanup|Needs images, additional information, numbering}} | ||
==<span id="headericon">[[File:Dreamlight Valley.png| ]] Jafar's | ==<span id="headericon">[[File:Dreamlight Valley.png| ]] Jafar's Journal</span>== | ||
{| class='wikitable sortable' | {| class='wikitable sortable' | ||
!class=unsortable| Collection | !class=unsortable| Collection | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | | {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | ||
| <!--img--> || <!--#--> || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | | <!--img--> || <!--[[Jafar's Journal 1|#1]]-->#1 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #2 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #3 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #4 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #5 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #6 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #7 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==<span id="headericon">[[File:WALL-E (Universe).png| ]] WALL-E</span>== | |||
<!--NOTE: all of the known Memory Shard colors follow the following pattern: 1 blue, 2 green, 3 pink, 4 red, 5 yellow --> | |||
<div id="memorygallery"> | |||
{{Memory|WALL-E Memory 1|2|color=blue|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
{{Memory|WALL-E Memory 2|1|color=green|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
{{Memory|WALL-E Memory 3|10|color=pink|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
{{Memory|WALL-E Memory 4|9|color=red|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
{{Memory|WALL-E Memory 5|8|color=yellow|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
</div> | |||
==<span id="headericon">[[File:Dreamlight Valley.png| ]] Gaston's Journal</span>== | ==<span id="headericon">[[File:Dreamlight Valley.png| ]] Gaston's Journal</span>== | ||
Line 236: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | | {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | ||
| <!--img--> || <!--#--> || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | | <!--img--> || <!--[[Gaston's Journal 1|#1]]-->#1 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #2 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #3 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #4 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #5 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #6 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #7 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #8 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #9 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #10 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #11 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #12 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #13 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #14 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #15 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | | {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | ||
| <!--img--> || #16 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | | <!--img--> || #16 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #17 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 251: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | | {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | ||
| <!--img--> || <!--#--> || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | | <!--img--> || <!--[[Rapunzel's Lyrics 1|#1]]-->#1 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Eternity Isle}} | |||
| <!--img--> || #21 || <!--Memory text--> || <!--quest template--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==<span id="headericon">[[File:Moana (Universe).png| ]] Moana</span>== | ==<span id="headericon">[[File:Moana (Universe).png| ]] Moana</span>== |