37
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{price|529}} | | {{price|529}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bouillabaisse }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Bouillabaisse }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] | |||
|[[Conch Ceviche]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|2646}} | |||
|{{price|712}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Conch Ceviche }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] | | [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] |
edits