49,910
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{price|1200}} | | {{price|1200}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Butter Chicken }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Butter Chicken }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Clam Juice.png|center|50x50px|link=Clam Juice]] | |||
| [[Clam Juice]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|289}} | |||
| {{price|93}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Clam Juice }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] | | [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] |