49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| {{price|768}} | | {{price|768}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cupcakes.png|center|50x50px|link=Cupcakes]] | |||
| [[Cupcakes]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1853}} | |||
| {{price|433}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eggplant Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Eggplant Puffs]] | | [[File:Eggplant Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Eggplant Puffs]] |