50,590
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{price|712}} | |{{price|712}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Conch Ceviche }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Conch Ceviche }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gourmet Grubs.png|center|50x50px|link=Gourmet Grubs]] | |||
|[[Gourmet Grubs]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|5000}} | |||
|{{price|2065}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Gourmet Grubs }} | |||
|} | |} | ||