50,341
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| {{price|1109}} | | {{price|1109}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|[[Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2350}} | |||
|{{price|2148}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] | | [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] |