50,341
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|{{price|66}} | |{{price|66}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Popcorn.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Popcorn]] | |||
| [[Sweet Popcorn]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|390}} | |||
| {{price|209}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Popcorn }} | |||
|} | |} | ||