48,661
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| {{price|637}} | | {{price|637}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Teriyaki Salmon }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Teriyaki Salmon }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tofu.png|center|50x50px|link=Tofu]] | |||
|[[Tofu]] | |||
|{{stars|1}} | |||
|{{energy|142}} | |||
|{{price|82}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tofu }} | |||
|} | |} | ||