moderator
26,933
edits
(add commented out update 9 star path tokens (name is still placeholder)) |
(add monstertoken) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|royalwintertoken | |royalwintertoken | ||
|{{price|1000|royalwintertoken|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|royalwintertoken|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |monstertoken | ||
|{{price|1000| | |{{price|1000|monstertoken|showLabel}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> |